timezones.de

06:43:42am
Flag Turkey

Yunak
Turkey - Konya

Current local time:

09:43am:42
Sunday11.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Istanbul
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 14

City Info

Country:Turkey (TR)
Federal State:Konya
Population:14.050
Latitude:38.8141800
Longitude:31.7322300
Elevation:1088m
Alternate names:Yunakm