timezones.de

02:49:12pm
Flag Turkey

Hekimhan
Turkey - Malatya

Current local time:

05:49pm:12
Friday16.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Istanbul
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Turkey (TR)
Federal State:Malatya
Population:13.946
Latitude:38.8162200
Longitude:37.9288200
Elevation:1134m
Alternate names:Hekimhanm