timezones.de

04:21:17am
Flag Turkey

Ahmetli
Turkey - Manisa

Current local time:

07:21am:17
Wednesday14.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Istanbul
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Turkey (TR)
Federal State:Manisa
Population:11.377
Latitude:38.5196000
Longitude:27.9386500
Elevation:85m
Alternate names:Ahmetlim