timezones.de

09:42:17pm
Flag Turkey

Gölmarmara
Turkey - Manisa

Current local time:

12:42am:17
Sunday18.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Istanbul
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Turkey (TR)
Federal State:Manisa
Population:12.857
Latitude:38.7138900
Longitude:27.9141700
Elevation:105m
Alternate names:Golmarmara, Gölmarmara, Marmaram