timezones.de

04:42:57pm
Flag Turkey

Kırkağaç
Turkey - Manisa

Current local time:

07:42pm:57
Sunday11.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Istanbul
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 14

City Info

Country:Turkey (TR)
Federal State:Manisa
Population:27.053
Latitude:39.1063800
Longitude:27.6692500
Elevation:213m
Alternate names:Kirkagac, Kırkağaç, Nacrasam