timezones.de

09:30:33pm
Flag Turkey

Kula
Turkey - Manisa

Current local time:

12:30am:33
Sunday18.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Istanbul
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Turkey (TR)
Federal State:Manisa
Population:31.100
Latitude:38.5472600
Longitude:28.6497600
Elevation:671m
Alternate names:Kovla, Kul, Kula, Opsicium, Кулm