timezones.de

07:44:37pm
Flag Turkey

Salihli
Turkey - Manisa

Current local time:

10:44pm:37
Tuesday13.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Istanbul
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Turkey (TR)
Federal State:Manisa
Population:88.906
Latitude:38.4825800
Longitude:28.1477400
Elevation:109m
Alternate names:Salihlim