timezones.de

08:08:55pm
Flag Turkey

Saruhanlı
Turkey - Manisa

Current local time:

11:08pm:55
Tuesday13.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Istanbul
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Turkey (TR)
Federal State:Manisa
Population:12.947
Latitude:38.7345500
Longitude:27.5681100
Elevation:43m
Alternate names:Sarihanli, Saruhanli, Saruhanlı, Sarıhanlım