timezones.de

02:58:27pm
Flag Turkey

Yeşilli
Turkey - Mardin

Current local time:

05:58pm:27
Sunday11.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Istanbul
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 14

City Info

Country:Turkey (TR)
Federal State:Mardin
Population:32.072
Latitude:37.3404900
Longitude:40.8255800
Elevation:848m
Alternate names:Rismil, Rişmil, Yesilli, Yeşillim