timezones.de

08:17:27am
Flag Turkey

Erdemli
Turkey - Mersin

Current local time:

11:17am:27
Tuesday20.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Istanbul
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:Turkey (TR)
Federal State:Mersin
Population:46.570
Latitude:36.6049800
Longitude:34.3083600
Elevation:11m
Alternate names:Ehrdemli, Erdemli, ai er dai mu li, ardmly, ayrdymly, Эрдемли, إيرديملي, اردملی, ضلع اردیملی, 埃爾代姆利m