timezones.de

06:48:19pm
Flag Turkey

Gülnar
Turkey - Mersin

Current local time:

09:48pm:19
Tuesday13.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Istanbul
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Turkey (TR)
Federal State:Mersin
Population:12.385
Latitude:36.3414800
Longitude:33.3992100
Elevation:977m
Alternate names:Anaypazari, Anaypazarı, Gjul'nar, Gul'nar, Gulnar, Gülnar, Гюльнар, Гӱльнар, ضلع گلنارm