timezones.de

12:26:05pm
Flag Turkey

Milas
Turkey - Muğla

Current local time:

03:26pm:05
Monday12.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Istanbul
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Turkey (TR)
Federal State:Muğla
Population:43.193
Latitude:37.3163900
Longitude:27.7838900
Elevation:52m
Alternate names:Milas, Mylasa, mi la si, mylas, Милас, ضلع ملاس, میلاس, 米拉斯m