timezones.de

01:02:08pm
Flag Turkey

Ortaca
Turkey - Muğla

Current local time:

04:02pm:08
Monday12.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Istanbul
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Turkey (TR)
Federal State:Muğla
Population:19.741
Latitude:36.8391500
Longitude:28.7645700
Elevation:30m
Alternate names:Ortacam