timezones.de

03:26:45pm
Flag Turkey

Sarigerme
Turkey - Muğla

Current local time:

06:26pm:45
Sunday11.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Istanbul
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 14

City Info

Country:Turkey (TR)
Federal State:Muğla
Population:16.000
Latitude:36.7154900
Longitude:28.7043600
Elevation:26m
Alternate names:Sarigerme, Саригермеm