timezones.de

04:08:23pm
Flag Turkey

Bulanık
Turkey - Muş

Current local time:

07:08pm:23
Sunday11.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Istanbul
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 14

City Info

Country:Turkey (TR)
Federal State:Muş
Population:31.430
Latitude:39.0865600
Longitude:42.2715800
Elevation:1536m
Alternate names:Bulanik, Bulanıkm