timezones.de

03:03:37pm
Flag Turkey

İkizce
Turkey - Ordu

Current local time:

06:03pm:37
Friday16.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Istanbul
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Turkey (TR)
Federal State:Ordu
Population:10.743
Latitude:41.0583300
Longitude:37.0802800
Elevation:132m
Alternate names:Ikizce, Lalelimaabeyceli, Lalelimabeyceli, Lâlelimaabeyceli, İkizcem