timezones.de

12:12:42pm
Flag Turkey

Ferizli
Turkey - Sakarya

Current local time:

03:12pm:40
Monday12.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Istanbul
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Turkey (TR)
Federal State:Sakarya
Population:23.740
Latitude:40.9408200
Longitude:30.4858300
Elevation:42m
Alternate names:Ferizlim