timezones.de

07:44:10am
Flag Turkey

Hayrabolu
Turkey - Tekirdağ

Current local time:

10:44am:10
Sunday11.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Istanbul
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 14

City Info

Country:Turkey (TR)
Federal State:Tekirdağ
Population:19.793
Latitude:41.2131100
Longitude:27.1068800
Elevation:64m
Alternate names:Hayrabolum