timezones.de

08:20:59pm
Flag Turkey

Eşme
Turkey - Uşak

Current local time:

11:20pm:59
Saturday17.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Istanbul
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Turkey (TR)
Federal State:Uşak
Population:11.000
Latitude:38.3997600
Longitude:28.9690500
Elevation:826m
Alternate names:Esme, Eşme, ashmh, اشمهm