timezones.de

02:08:55pm
Flag Turkey

Şefaatli
Turkey - Yozgat

Current local time:

05:08pm:55
Friday16.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Istanbul
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Turkey (TR)
Federal State:Yozgat
Population:13.922
Latitude:39.5043000
Longitude:34.7563000
Elevation:925m
Alternate names:Hacisefaatli, Hacışefaatlı, Sefaatli, Şefaatlim