timezones.de

10:26:34pm
Flag Falkland Islands

Stanley
Falkland Islands -

Current local time:

07:26pm:34
Friday24.09.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Atlantic/Stanley
Actual UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 38

City Info

Country:Falkland Islands (FK)
Federal State:
Population:2.213
Latitude:-51.7000000
Longitude:-57.8500000
Elevation:43m
Alternate names:Gorad Port-Stehnli, Port Stanley, Port Stenli, Port Stenlis, Port-Stehnli, Port-Stenli, Puerto Archentinas/Stenlis, Puerto Argentino, Puerto Stanley, Stanlef, Stanlejo, Stanley, Stanley Harbour, Stehnli, Stenli, Stenlis, a gen ting gang, astnly jzayr falklnd, asٹynlے jzayr faklynڈ, porta stenli, seutaenli, stanly, stnly, sutanre, sutanri, Στάνλεϋ, Горад Порт-Стэнлі, Порт Стенли, Порт-Стенлі, Порт-Стэнли, Стэнли, Պորտ Սթենլի, סטנלי, استنلی، جزایر فالکلند, اسٹینلے، جزائر فاکلینڈ, ستانلي, पोर्ट स्टॅन्ली, സ്റ്റാൻലി, สแตนลีย์, スタンリー, スタンレー, 阿根廷港, 스탠리m