timezones.de

10:27:40pm
Flag Fernando de Noronha

Serra
Fernando de Noronha - Espírito Santo

Current local time:

07:27pm:40
Friday24.09.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Sao_Paulo
Actual UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 38

City Info

Country:Fernando de Noronha (BR)
Federal State:Espírito Santo
Population:394.153
Latitude:-20.1286100
Longitude:-40.3077800
Elevation:57m
Alternate names:Serra, Серраm