timezones.de

03:52:54pm
Flag Fernando de Noronha

Anápolis
Fernando de Noronha - Goiás

Current local time:

12:52pm:54
Thursday16.09.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Sao_Paulo
Actual UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 37

City Info

Country:Fernando de Noronha (BR)
Federal State:Goiás
Population:319.587
Latitude:-16.3266700
Longitude:-48.9527800
Elevation:1003m
Alternate names:APS, Anapolis, Anápolis, a na bo li si, anapolisa, anaporisu, Анаполис, আনাপোলিস, アナポリス, 阿纳波利斯m