timezones.de

03:50:04pm
Flag Fernando de Noronha

Aparecida de Goiânia
Fernando de Noronha - Goiás

Current local time:

12:50pm:04
Thursday16.09.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Sao_Paulo
Actual UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 37

City Info

Country:Fernando de Noronha (BR)
Federal State:Goiás
Population:510.770
Latitude:-16.8233300
Longitude:-49.2438900
Elevation:829m
Alternate names:Aparesida de Gojanija, Aparesida di Gojanija, Aparesida-di-Gojanija, a pa lei xi da di ge ya ni ya, aparesida de go'iyaniya, Апаресида де Гојанија, Апаресида ди Гояния, Апаресида-ди-Гояния, আপারেসিডা ডে গোইয়ানিয়া, アパレシダ・デ・ゴイアニア, 阿帕雷西達迪戈亞尼亞m