timezones.de

04:24:35pm
Flag Fernando de Noronha

Luziânia
Fernando de Noronha - Goiás

Current local time:

01:24pm:35
Thursday16.09.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Sao_Paulo
Actual UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 37

City Info

Country:Fernando de Noronha (BR)
Federal State:Goiás
Population:143.601
Latitude:-16.2525000
Longitude:-47.9502800
Elevation:932m
Alternate names:Luzilandia, Luzilândia, Santa-Luziam