timezones.de

03:19:37pm
Flag Fernando de Noronha

Bacabal
Fernando de Noronha - Maranhão

Current local time:

12:19pm:37
Thursday16.09.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Fortaleza
Actual UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 37

City Info

Country:Fernando de Noronha (BR)
Federal State:Maranhão
Population:72.372
Latitude:-4.2916700
Longitude:-44.7916700
Elevation:28m
Alternate names:Bacabal, Bakabal, Бакабалm