timezones.de

04:21:52pm
Flag Fernando de Noronha

Campo Grande
Fernando de Noronha - Mato Grosso do Sul

Current local time:

12:21pm:52
Thursday16.09.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Campo_Grande
Actual UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 37

City Info

Country:Fernando de Noronha (BR)
Federal State:Mato Grosso do Sul
Population:729.151
Latitude:-20.4427800
Longitude:-54.6463900
Elevation:592m
Alternate names:CGR, Campo Grande, Campus Magnus, Gorad Kampu-Grandy, Kampo Grande, Kampo Grandi, Kampo Grandė, Kampu-Grande, Kampu-Grandi, Kampu-Grandy, ge lan de ying, kambw ghrandy, kampo grande, kampugeulanji, kampwgrandh, kang pu krang ci, kympw grandے, kʼampʼu-grandi, qmpw grʼndh, Горад Кампу-Гранды, Кампо Гранде, Кампо Гранди, Кампу-Гранде, Кампу-Гранди, Кампу-Гранды, Кампу-Гранді, קמפו גראנדה, كامبو غراندي, کامپوگرانده, کیمپو گراندے, কাম্পো গ্রান্ডে, กังปูกรังจี, კამპუ-გრანდი, カンポ・グランデ, 格蘭德營, 캄푸그란지m