timezones.de

04:32:48pm
Flag Fernando de Noronha

Barra do Garças
Fernando de Noronha - Mato Grosso

Current local time:

12:32pm:48
Thursday16.09.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Cuiaba
Actual UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 37

City Info

Country:Fernando de Noronha (BR)
Federal State:Mato Grosso
Population:52.398
Latitude:-15.8900000
Longitude:-52.2566700
Elevation:302m
Alternate names:BPG, Barra do Garcas, Barra do Garças, Barra-du-Garsas, ba la-du jia sa si, Барра-ду-Гарсас, 巴拉-杜加萨斯m