timezones.de

04:35:02pm
Flag Fernando de Noronha

Barbacena
Fernando de Noronha - Minas Gerais

Current local time:

01:35pm:02
Thursday16.09.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Sao_Paulo
Actual UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 37

City Info

Country:Fernando de Noronha (BR)
Federal State:Minas Gerais
Population:122.211
Latitude:-21.2258300
Longitude:-43.7736100
Elevation:1171m
Alternate names:QAKm