timezones.de

04:03:19pm
Flag Fernando de Noronha

Campina Grande
Fernando de Noronha - Paraiba

Current local time:

01:03pm:19
Thursday16.09.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Fortaleza
Actual UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 37

City Info

Country:Fernando de Noronha (BR)
Federal State:Paraiba
Population:348.936
Latitude:-7.2305600
Longitude:-35.8811100
Elevation:508m
Alternate names:CPV, Campina Grande, Kampina Grande, Kampina Grandi, Kampina Grandė, Kampina-Grande, Kampina-Grandi, Kampinagrando, da kan pi na, kamapina grande, kampinageulanji, kanpinagurande, Кампина Гранде, Кампина Гранди, Кампина-Гранде, Кампина-Гранди, কামপিনা গ্রান্ডে, カンピナグランデ, 大坎皮納, 캄피나그란지m