timezones.de

03:33:04pm
Flag Fernando de Noronha

Irati
Fernando de Noronha - Paraná

Current local time:

12:33pm:04
Thursday16.09.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Sao_Paulo
Actual UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 37

City Info

Country:Fernando de Noronha (BR)
Federal State:Paraná
Population:45.830
Latitude:-25.4672200
Longitude:-50.6511100
Elevation:848m
Alternate names:Iratym