timezones.de

03:56:03pm
Flag Fernando de Noronha

Alegrete
Fernando de Noronha - Rio Grande do Sul

Current local time:

12:56pm:03
Thursday16.09.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Sao_Paulo
Actual UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 37

City Info

Country:Fernando de Noronha (BR)
Federal State:Rio Grande do Sul
Population:87.236
Latitude:-29.7830600
Longitude:-55.7919400
Elevation:107m
Alternate names:ALQ, Alegrete, Alegreti, alegrete, Алегрети, আলেগ্রেটেm