timezones.de

04:42:21pm
Flag Fernando de Noronha

Concórdia
Fernando de Noronha - Santa Catarina

Current local time:

01:42pm:21
Thursday16.09.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Sao_Paulo
Actual UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 37

City Info

Country:Fernando de Noronha (BR)
Federal State:Santa Catarina
Population:55.367
Latitude:-27.2341700
Longitude:-52.0277800
Elevation:592m
Alternate names:Konkordija, Конкордияm