timezones.de

09:50:09pm
Flag Fernando de Noronha

Caraguatatuba
Fernando de Noronha - São Paulo

Current local time:

06:50pm:09
Thursday23.09.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Sao_Paulo
Actual UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 38

City Info

Country:Fernando de Noronha (BR)
Federal State:São Paulo
Population:90.843
Latitude:-23.6202800
Longitude:-45.4130600
Elevation:2m
Alternate names:Caragua, Karaguatatuba, QCQ, Карагуататубаm