timezones.de

04:02:44pm
Flag Fernando de Noronha

Franco da Rocha
Fernando de Noronha - São Paulo

Current local time:

01:02pm:44
Thursday16.09.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Sao_Paulo
Actual UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 37

City Info

Country:Fernando de Noronha (BR)
Federal State:São Paulo
Population:108.858
Latitude:-23.3216700
Longitude:-46.7269400
Elevation:762m
Alternate names:Francisco da Rocham