timezones.de

04:05:09pm
Flag Fernando de Noronha

Hortolândia
Fernando de Noronha - São Paulo

Current local time:

01:05pm:09
Thursday16.09.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Sao_Paulo
Actual UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 37

City Info

Country:Fernando de Noronha (BR)
Federal State:São Paulo
Population:203.533
Latitude:-22.8583300
Longitude:-47.2200000
Elevation:584m
Alternate names:Hortolandia, Hortolândia, Ortolandija, ao tuo lan di ya, hortolandiya, Ортоландия, হোর্টোলান্ডিয়া, 奥托兰迪亚m