timezones.de

04:46:10pm
Flag Fernando de Noronha

Limeira
Fernando de Noronha - São Paulo

Current local time:

01:46pm:10
Thursday16.09.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Sao_Paulo
Actual UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 37

City Info

Country:Fernando de Noronha (BR)
Federal State:São Paulo
Population:289.665
Latitude:-22.5647200
Longitude:-47.4016700
Elevation:582m
Alternate names:Limeira, Limejra, QGB, li mei la, li mey ra, limaye'ira, Лимеира, Лимейра, লিময়েইরা, ลีเมย์รา, 利梅拉m