timezones.de

03:10:49pm
Flag Fernando de Noronha

Penápolis
Fernando de Noronha - São Paulo

Current local time:

12:10pm:49
Thursday16.09.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Sao_Paulo
Actual UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 37

City Info

Country:Fernando de Noronha (BR)
Federal State:São Paulo
Population:54.477
Latitude:-21.4197200
Longitude:-50.0775000
Elevation:414m
Alternate names:Penapolis, Pennapolis, Пенаполисm