timezones.de

03:41:21pm
Flag Fernando de Noronha

Pirassununga
Fernando de Noronha - São Paulo

Current local time:

12:41pm:21
Thursday16.09.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Sao_Paulo
Actual UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 37

City Info

Country:Fernando de Noronha (BR)
Federal State:São Paulo
Population:60.413
Latitude:-21.9961100
Longitude:-47.4258300
Elevation:631m
Alternate names:Pirassinunga, Pirassununga, Pirasununga, QPS, pi la su nong jia, pirasasununga, Пирасунунга, পিরাসসুনুঙ্গা, 皮拉苏农加m