timezones.de

03:29:37pm
Flag Fernando de Noronha

Porto Ferreira
Fernando de Noronha - São Paulo

Current local time:

12:29pm:37
Thursday16.09.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Sao_Paulo
Actual UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 37

City Info

Country:Fernando de Noronha (BR)
Federal State:São Paulo
Population:49.127
Latitude:-21.8538900
Longitude:-47.4791700
Elevation:564m
Alternate names:Porto Ferreiro, Portu-Ferrejra, Порту-Феррейраm