timezones.de

04:12:41pm
Flag Fernando de Noronha

Rio Claro
Fernando de Noronha - São Paulo

Current local time:

01:12pm:41
Thursday16.09.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Sao_Paulo
Actual UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 37

City Info

Country:Fernando de Noronha (BR)
Federal State:São Paulo
Population:180.147
Latitude:-22.4113900
Longitude:-47.5613900
Elevation:617m
Alternate names:QIQm