timezones.de

03:38:13pm
Flag Fernando de Noronha

São José do Rio Preto
Fernando de Noronha - São Paulo

Current local time:

12:38pm:13
Thursday16.09.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Sao_Paulo
Actual UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 37

City Info

Country:Fernando de Noronha (BR)
Federal State:São Paulo
Population:374.699
Latitude:-20.8197200
Longitude:-49.3794400
Elevation:505m
Alternate names:Rio Preto, SJP, San Zoze do Rio Pretas, San Žozė do Rio Pretas, San-Zhoze-du-Riu-Pretu, Sao Zhoze do Rio Preto, pu lei tu he pan sheng ruo ze, sa'o jose do ri'o preto, Сан-Жозе-ду-Риу-Прету, Сан-Жозе-ду-Ріу-Прету, Сао Жозе до Рио Прето, সাও জোসে ডো রিও প্রেটো, サン・ジョゼー・ド・リオ・プレト, 普雷图河畔圣若泽m