timezones.de

03:48:42pm
Flag Fernando de Noronha

São José dos Campos
Fernando de Noronha - São Paulo

Current local time:

12:48pm:42
Thursday16.09.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Sao_Paulo
Actual UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 37

City Info

Country:Fernando de Noronha (BR)
Federal State:São Paulo
Population:613.764
Latitude:-23.1794400
Longitude:-45.8869400
Elevation:596m
Alternate names:SJC, SJCampos, San Zoze dos Kamposas, San Žozė dos Kamposas, San-Zhoze-dus-Kampus, Sao Jose dos Campos, Sao Zhose dos Kampos, Sao Zhoze dos Kampos, Sao jose dos Campos, São José dos Campos, São josé dos Campos, Vale Paraiba, Vale do Paraiba, Vale do Paraíba, sa'o jose dosa kamposa, sangjojeduseukampuseu, sayw khwzh dws kamps, sheng ruo ze duo si kan bo si, Сан-Жозе-дус-Кампус, Сао Жозе дос Кампос, Сао Жосе дос Кампос, سائو خوزه دوس کامپس, সাও জোসে ডোস কাম্পোস, サン・ジョゼ・ドス・カンポス, 聖若澤多斯坎波斯, 상조제두스캄푸스m