timezones.de

04:27:34pm
Flag Fernando de Noronha

São Vicente
Fernando de Noronha - São Paulo

Current local time:

01:27pm:34
Thursday16.09.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Sao_Paulo
Actual UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 37

City Info

Country:Fernando de Noronha (BR)
Federal State:São Paulo
Population:324.457
Latitude:-23.9630600
Longitude:-46.3919400
Elevation:10m
Alternate names:San Visente, San Visentė, San-Visenti, Sao Visente, Sao Visenti, sheng wei sen te shi, Сан-Висенти, Сан-Вісенті, Сао Висенте, Сао Висенти, סאו ויסנטה, 聖維森特市m