timezones.de

03:04:28pm
Flag Fernando de Noronha

Araguaína
Fernando de Noronha - Tocantins

Current local time:

12:04pm:28
Thursday16.09.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Araguaina
Actual UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 37

City Info

Country:Fernando de Noronha (BR)
Federal State:Tocantins
Population:105.019
Latitude:-7.1911100
Longitude:-48.2072200
Elevation:237m
Alternate names:AUX, Araguaina, Araguaína, Lontra, a la gua yi na, Арагуаина, 阿拉瓜伊纳m