timezones.de

04:18:21am
Flag Fiji

Ba
Fiji - Western

Current local time:

04:18pm:21
Sunday19.05.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Pacific/Fiji
Actual UTC Offset:+12:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+12:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +10:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 20

City Info

Country:Fiji (FJ)
Federal State:Western
Population:14.596
Latitude:-17.5343000
Longitude:177.6740700
Elevation:11m
Alternate names:Bam