timezones.de

01:19:27am
Advert
Flag Finland

Loppi
Finland - Häme

Current local time:

04:19am:27
Monday30.03.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Helsinki
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 03:00 till 31.10.2021 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 14

City Info

Country:Finland (FI)
Federal State:Häme
Population:7.768
Latitude:60.7166700
Longitude:24.4500000
Elevation:122m
Alternate names:Loppi, Лоппиm
Advert