timezones.de

07:43:14pm
Advert
Flag Finland

Rautalampi
Finland - Northern Savo

Current local time:

10:43pm:14
Tuesday07.04.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Helsinki
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 03:00 till 31.10.2021 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Finland (FI)
Federal State:Northern Savo
Population:3.665
Latitude:62.6333300
Longitude:26.8333300
Elevation:85m
Alternate names:Rautalampi, Рауталампиm
Advert