timezones.de

06:05:49pm
Flag Finland

Vesilahti
Finland - Pirkanmaa

Current local time:

09:05pm:49
Monday27.06.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Helsinki
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 03:00 till 30.10.2022 04:00
Next DST 2023: 26.03.2023 03:00 till 29.10.2023 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 26

City Info

Country:Finland (FI)
Federal State:Pirkanmaa
Population:3.949
Latitude:61.3166700
Longitude:23.6166700
Elevation:93m
Alternate names:Vesilahtim