timezones.de

05:04:17pm
Advert
Flag Finland

Kerimäki
Finland - Southern Savonia

Current local time:

08:04pm:17
Friday18.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Helsinki
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 03:00 till 27.10.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Finland (FI)
Federal State:Southern Savonia
Population:5.841
Latitude:61.9106900
Longitude:29.2822800
Elevation:86m
Alternate names:Kerimaeki, Kerimjaki, Kerimäki, Керимякиm
Advert